9 Horsemanship

Region Number Name College
Z2R3 310 Christa Bramberger SUNY Cobleskill
Z6R4 311 Kelsey Prosch-Jensen Grand Valley State University
Z2R1 328 Elizabeth Woznica Alfred University
Z5R1 336 Sarah Wilson Clemson University
N/A 346 Anna ten Bensel Arcadia University
Z7R2 358 Michelle Mohr Tarleton State
Z6R2 361 Laura Zemaitis Grand Valley State University
Z6R1 366 Sarah Borgelt The University of Findlay
Z6R1 367 Jocelyn Crawford The University of Findlay
Z2R3 372 Lee Levine SUNY Cobleskill
N/A 387 Petra Szymkowicz University of Massachusetts Amherst
Z6R2 391 Catherine Lach Ohio State University
N/A 396 Paige Landers Miami University
N/A 397 Sarah Hasasneh Miami University


10. Advanced horsemanship

Region Number Name College
Z2R3 303 Andrea LaManque Morrisville State College
Z7R2 304 Allison Erkman University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Z6R4 308 Michelle McDowell Grand Valley State University
Z5R1 321 Kimberly Storey University of Tennessee- Knoxville
Z2R1 329 Lexi Buckheit Alfred University
Z6R2 330 Elisabeth Bianco The Ohio State University
Z1 347 Meg Gennings University of Massachusetts
Z2R1 370 Kelsey O'Shea Cornell University
Z5R1 376 Amanda Belcher Murray State University
N/A 387 Sarah Todak Ohio University
N/A 392 Megan Ashbrook Miami University


11. Reining

Region Number Name College
Z2R3 303 Andrea LaManque Morrisville State College
Z2R3 310 Christa Bramberger SUNY Cobleskill
Z6R4 311 Kelsey Prosch-Jensen Grand Valley State University
Z2R1 328 Elizabeth Woznica Alfred University
Z5R2 334 Allison Kilroy Auburn University
Z5R1 336 Sarah Wilson Clemson University
N/A 346 Anna ten Bensel Arcadia University
Z7R2 358 Michelle Mohr Tarleton State
Z6R2 361 Laura Zemaitis Grand Valley State University
Z6R1 367 Jocelyn Crawford The University of Findlay
Z2R3 372 Lee Levine SUNY Cobleskill
N/A 387 Petra Szymkowicz University of Massachusetts Amherst
Z6R2 391 Catherine Lach Ohio State University
N/A 392 Megan Ashbrook Miami University

12. Advanced Reining

Region Number Name College
Z7R2 304 Allison Erkman University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Z6R4 308 Michelle McDowell Grand Valley State University
Z5R1 321 Kimberly Storey University of Tennessee- Knoxville
Z2R1 329 Lexi Buckheit Alfred University
Z6R2 330 Elisabeth Bianco The Ohio State University
Z1 347 Meg Gennings University of Massachusetts
Z2R1 370 Kelsey O'Shea Cornell University
Z5R1 376 Amanda Belcher Murray State University
N/A 387 Sarah Todak Ohio University

13. Sundial Alumni Cup

Region Number Name College
Z2R3 303 Andrea LaManque Morrisville State College
Z7R2 304 Allison Erkman University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Z6R4 308 Michelle McDowell Grand Valley State University
Z6R4 311 Kelsey Prosch-Jensen Grand Valley State University
Z5R1 321 Kimberly Storey University of Tennessee- Knoxville
Z2R1 328 Elizabeth Woznica Alfred University
Z2R1 329 Lexi Buckheit Alfred University
Z6R2 330 Elisabeth Bianco The Ohio State University
Z1 347 Meg Gennings University of Massachusetts
Z6R2 357 Cristen Cramer The Ohio State University
Z2R1 370 Kelsey O'Shea Cornell University
Z5R1 376 Amanda Belcher Murray State University
Z6R2 391 Catherine Lach Ohio State University

14. IHSAA Future Alumni Cup

Region Number Name College
Z5R2 334 Allison Kilroy Auburn University
Z6R2 361 Laura Zemaitis Grand Valley State University
Z6R1 366 Sarah Borgelt The University of Findlay